Ir a contenido
Now offering free shipping on all orders over €49!
Now offering free shipping on orders over €49!

Batana Oil

Filtros

Precio original €64.00
Precio original €64.00 - Precio original €64.00
Precio original €64.00
Precio actual €57.50
€57.50 - €57.50
Precio actual €57.50

Batana Oil Hair Growth Bundle

En stock

Hair thinning or shedding • Dry, flaky, or irritated scalp • Weak or brittle strands • Lack of shine and moisture retention • Slow hair growth Used...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €64.00
Precio original €64.00 - Precio original €64.00
Precio original €64.00
Precio actual €57.50
€57.50 - €57.50
Precio actual €57.50
Ahorre 10% Ahorre %
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€15.99
€15.99 - €15.99
Precio actual €15.99

Organic Extract Batana Oil Hair Shampoo 8 oz/236ml

en stock

Description  Cleanse and nourish your hair with the revitalizing power of Honduras’ miracle oil. This gentle, sulfate-free shampoo is infused with ...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€15.99
€15.99 - €15.99
Precio actual €15.99
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€38.24
€38.24 - €38.24
Precio actual €38.24

Organic Extract Batana Oil Hair Mask (Deep Conditioner) 8 oz/236ml

¡Solo 2 izquierda!

Description  Revitalize your hair with this intensely nourishing deep-conditioning mask, powered by 100% pure Batana Oil—Honduras’ miracle oil. Enr...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€38.24
€38.24 - €38.24
Precio actual €38.24
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€13.99
€13.99 - €13.99
Precio actual €13.99

Organic Extract Batana Oil Hair Butter 4 oz / 118ml

en stock

 Description  Indulge your hair in the deeply restorative power of Honduras’ miracle oil. This ultra-nourishing hair butter, infused with 100% pure...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€13.99
€13.99 - €13.99
Precio actual €13.99
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€25.49
€25.49 - €25.49
Precio actual €25.49

Organic Extract Batana Oil Hair Conditioner 8 oz/ 236ml

en stock

Description  Transform your hair with the power of Honduras’ miracle oil. This deeply hydrating and reparative conditioner is infused with 100% pur...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€25.49
€25.49 - €25.49
Precio actual €25.49
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€29.74
€29.74 - €29.74
Precio actual €29.74

Organic Extract Batana Oil Stimulating Leave in Hair Growth Mist 8 oz / 236ml

en stock

Description  Refresh, hydrate, and tame frizz in one effortless step with this lightweight, non-greasy hair mist powered by 100% pure Batana Oil. K...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€29.74
€29.74 - €29.74
Precio actual €29.74
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€33.99
€33.99 - €33.99
Precio actual €33.99

Organic Extract Batana Oil Stimulating Hair Growth Oil 4 oz/118ml

en stock

Description  Revive your scalp and energize your strands with the power of Honduras’ miracle oil. This lightweight yet potent scalp oil blends 100%...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€33.99
€33.99 - €33.99
Precio actual €33.99
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€13.99
€13.99 - €13.99
Precio actual €13.99

Organic Extract Batana Oil Shampoo bar 4 oz/ 118ml

en stock

Description  Transform your wash day routine with our eco-friendly, nutrient-rich Batana Shampoo Bar, infused with 100% pure Batana Oil—Honduras’ m...

Ver todos los detalles
Precio original €0.00 - Precio original €0.00
Precio original €0.00
€13.99
€13.99 - €13.99
Precio actual €13.99

Comparar productos

{"one"=>"Seleccione 2 o 3 artículos para comparar", "other"=>"{{ count }} de 3 artículos seleccionados"}

Seleccione el primer artículo para comparar

Seleccione el segundo artículo para comparar

Seleccione el tercer elemento para comparar

Comparar